2014 Spring Premier League Team List

 

Team Name Gender Age Fee Group Coach Name Accepted Paid
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided TONY CRANE YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 00/01 Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided JAMES LUIS YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 00/01 Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Manny Oliveira YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 01/02 Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided JAMES LUIS YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 01/02 Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Eric McGrath YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 94/95 Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided Tony Horta YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 96/97 Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Ethan Powell YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 97/98 Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Chris LeGates YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 98/99 Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided TONY CRANE YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 98/99 Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Tony Horta YES YES
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE 99/00 Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Manny Oliveira YES YES
BEACHSIDE SC CT BEACHSIDE Boys U19 11v11 Full Sided Owen Finberg YES YES
BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL TEAM Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Tony Fwenandes YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Marvin Miller YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Isaac Montalvo YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Desmond Johnson YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Gabriel Mazo YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided John Arteaga YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Dave Teixeira YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Gabriel Mazo YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Joe Gil YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided David Teixeira YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided David Teixeira YES YES
BRIDGEPORT PREMIER FC Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Isaac Montalvo YES YES
BRISTOL AJAX Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Leszek Wrona YES YES
BRISTOL AJAX Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Leszek Wrona YES YES
BURLINGTON AJAX Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided Leszek Wrona YES YES
BURLINGTON AJAX PREMIER Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Leszek Wrona YES YES
BURLINGTON AJAX PREMIER Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Leszek Wrona YES YES
BURLINGTON AJAX Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Leszek Wrona YES YES
BURLINGTON AJAX PREMIER Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Leszek Wrona YES YES
CENTRAL CT EXTREME 15 GIRLS RED & WHITE Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Michael Debaise YES YES
CFC SOUND ALLIANCE '00 GIRLS Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Rich Lewis YES YES
CFC ARSENAL Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Rich Williams YES YES
CFC ALLIANCE '02 Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Jason Dieterle YES YES
CFC ARSENAL Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Marc nizzardo YES YES
CFC SOUND U-12 Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided americo Mendes YES YES
CFC SOUND U12 Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Rick Koczak YES YES
CFC EXTREME Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Mark Kenney YES YES
CFC GUNNERS Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Olgert Dalipi YES YES
CFC GUNNERS Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Olgert Dalipi YES YES
CFC GUNNERS WEST Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Joe Barroso YES YES
CFC GUNNERS/WOLVES Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Sal Penta YES YES
CFC IMPACT Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Sebastian Wojdaszka YES YES
CFC IMPACT ALLIANCE '01 GIRLS Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Richard Lewis YES YES
CFC IMPACT ALLIANCE '02 GIRLS Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Rich Lewis YES YES
CFC IMPACT ALLIANCE '03 GIRLS Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Jen Brindisi YES YES
CFC SAMBA Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Brian Neumeyer YES YES
CFC SAMBA U15 Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Lu Figuereido YES YES
CFC SOUND ALLIANCE 02-03 Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided dan occonor YES YES
CFC SOUND CFC ALLIANCE 00 Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Jason Dieterle YES YES
CFC SOUND Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Jon Ruddock YES YES
CFC SOUND Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Jonathan Ruddock YES YES
CFC SOUND Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Sebastian Wojdaszka YES YES
CFC SOUND ORANGE Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Marty Walker YES YES
CFC SOUND G18 Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided Mark Morazes YES YES
CFC SOUND U-15 Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Neil Phillips YES YES
CFC SOUND U14 SOUND Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Neil Phillips YES YES
CFC SPORTSWORLD FC CFC SPORTSWORLD Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Colin Bowie YES YES
CFC SPORTSWORLD FC CFC SPORTSWORLD Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Tony Allegro YES YES
CFC U-16 BOYS SOUND Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Graciano Brito YES YES
CFC WEST Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Dan Pinkerton YES YES
CFC WEST NEWTOWN U12 BLUE GIRLS Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Justine Lombardi YES YES
CFC WEST GUNNERS Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Lauren Lattanzio-Romanelli YES YES
CFC WEST U12 SAMBA Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Brian Neumeyer YES YES
CFC-SPORTSWORLD SPORTSWORLD Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Colin Bowie YES YES
CFC/SPORTSWORLD FC CFC/SPORTSWORLD Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Charles Bour YES YES
COGINCHAUG FOUNDATION SC Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided John Morell YES YES
COGINCHAUG FOUNDATION SC Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided John Morell YES YES
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL ARSENAL ORANGE Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Kelly Boudreau YES YES
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC ALLIANCE U13B Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Ken Boucher YES YES
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC SOUND Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Graciano Brito YES YES
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC SOUND Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Marty Walker YES YES
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CFC U15 SOUND Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Jim Bernardo YES YES
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CHELSEA PIERS Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Ross Stride YES YES
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CHELSEA PIERS Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Susan Starr YES YES
DANBURY REVOLUTION G99 Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Michael Diker YES YES
DANBURY UNITED B00 Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Steven Lopes YES YES
DANBURY UNITED B98 Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Dallas Moore YES YES
DANBURY UNITED B99 Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided John DeMoura YES YES
DANBURY YOUTH SC B18 Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Andy Ipkovich YES YES
DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY PREMIER Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Mauro Costa YES YES
DANBURY YOUTH SC DANBURY UNITED G95 Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided CeCe Dias YES YES
DANBURY YOUTH SOCCER DANBURY ELITE Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Franz Warren YES YES
FAIRFIELD B16 Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Patrick Houston YES YES
FAIRFIELD STRIKERS Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Mauricio Trabuco YES YES
FAIRFIELD UNITED FORCE Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Glenn Lajeunesse YES YES
FAIRFIELD UNITED FUSA HIGH SCHOOL Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Glenn Lajeunesse YES YES
FAIRFIELD UNITED SA FAIRFIELD UNITED PREMIER Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Aaron Kingi YES YES
FSA FC U12 BOYS WHITE Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Mitchell Anderson YES YES
FSA FC U12 GIRLS WHITE Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Joseph Wysocki YES YES
FSA FC U13 GIRLS WHITE Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Thomas Gerbaldi YES YES
FSA FC U14 BOYS WHITE Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided John Chiavaroli YES YES
FSA FC U14 GIRLS WHITE Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Jonathan Cohn YES YES
FSA FC U15 BOYS WHITE Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Steve Stokoe YES YES
FSA FC U15 GIRLS WHITE Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided John Adams YES YES
FSA FC U16 BOYS WHITE Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Paul Wright YES YES
FSA FC U17 GIRLS WHITE Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Steve Stokoe YES YES
FUSA FAIRFIELD UNITED PREMIERE Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Darren Walsh YES YES
GUILFORD U19B Boys U19 11v11 Full Sided Joshua Krusewski YES YES
GUILFORD U19G Girls U19 11v11 Full Sided Joshua Krusewski YES YES
HAMDEN GINGA FC U11 BOYS Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided Everson Maciel YES YES
HAMDEN GINGA FC U11 GIRLS Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Everson Maciel YES YES
HAMDEN GINGA FC U13 GIRLS Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Everson Maciel YES YES
MAJIC PREMIER GREEN WARIRORS U14 Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Fabian Cano YES YES
MAJIC PREMIER GREEN WARRIORS Girls U11 Premier Dev  Felipe Villa YES YES
MAJIC PREMIER GREEN WARRIORS Boys U10 Premier Dev  Jorge Arbelaez YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Glenn Gustine YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Jeremy Wilson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Zach Eddinger YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided Jeremy Wilson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Jeremy Wilson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided Jeremy Wilson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U9 Premier Dev  Jarice Manson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U10 Premier Dev  Tom Shields YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Jarice Manson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Jeremy Wilson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Jeremy Wilson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Tom Shields YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U9 Premier Dev  Nick Kelly YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U10 Premier Dev  Tom Shields YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Zach Eddinger YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Jeremy Wilson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Nick Kelly YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Jarice Manson YES YES
MIDDLETOWN SPORTING CT RED Boys U11 Premier Dev  Zach Eddinger YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Marc Bailey YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Marc Bailey YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Julio Morales YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC Boys U11 Premier Dev  Ryan West YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Dan Colonia YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Marc Bailey YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Dan Holden YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC Girls U11 Premier Dev  Shawn McDonald YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC BLUE Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Marc Bailey YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC WHITE Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Marc Bailey YES YES
NBYSL FOUNDATION SC WHITE Girls U12 Premier Dev  Carlos Cabral YES YES
NEW CANAAN U13 GIRLS RED Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Barry Beattie YES YES
NEWTOWN SC CFC SAMBA NEWTOWN Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Kevin O'Hara YES YES
NEWTOWN SC NEWTOWN CFC SAMBA TTP Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Teddy Haley YES YES
NEWTOWN SC SAMBA Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Ryan Liddy YES YES
NORTHEAST 98 BOYS Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Dan Lawrence YES YES
NORTHEAST B17 Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided DeVito Greg YES YES
NORTHEAST BOYS U11 BLUE Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided Tom Kennison YES YES
NORTHEAST G16 Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Lauren Moscater YES YES
NORTHEAST U-14 BOYS BLUE Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Greg DeVito YES YES
NORTHEAST U15 GIRLS Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Gui Hua Estes YES YES
NORTHEAST U18 BOYS Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Roy Gurnon YES YES
NORTHEAST UNITED Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Lauren Moscater YES YES
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER SC NORTHEAST UNITED U15 Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Alanzo Cherrington YES YES
NORTHEAST UNITED PREMIER U14G Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Gui Estes YES YES
NORTHEAST UNITED SC EXPLOSION Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Roy Gurnon YES YES
NORTHEAST UNITED SC NEU WHITE Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided John Gannon YES YES
NORTHEAST UNITED U-12 BOYS Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided John Donlon YES YES
NORTHEAST WHITE Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided John Gannon YES YES
NORTHWEST ROVERS FC 95 Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided Richard Ciaglia YES YES
NORTHWEST ROVERS FC 97 Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Scott McCarty YES YES
NORTHWEST ROVERS FC 99 Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Scott McCarty YES YES
NORWALK CSC UNITED Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Edwin Garcia YES YES
NORWALK POLSKA Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Javier Decima YES YES
OAKWOOD SC (CT) OKWOOD SC Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Salvatore Calafiore YES YES
OGRCC ARSENAL Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Alan Marsh YES YES
PROSPECT COBRAS - U12 Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Jason Christopher YES YES
PROSPECT COBRAS - U13 Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Jason Christopher YES YES
PROSPECT DYNAMO U12 GIRLS Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Joe Sousa YES YES
PSC DYNAMO Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Joe Sousa YES YES
PSC DYNAMO CT Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Joe Sousa YES YES
PSE AZZURRI Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Dave Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Dave Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Dave Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI U13 GIRLS Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided David Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI BOYS U14 Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided David Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI BOYS U17 Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided David Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI GIRLS U15 Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided David Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI U10 Girls U10 Premier Dev  DAVID Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI U10B Boys U10 Premier Dev  DAVID VAUDREUIL YES YES
PSE AZZURRI U11B Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided DAVID VAUDREUIL YES YES
PSE AZZURRI U11G Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided DAVID VAUDREUIL YES YES
PSE AZZURRI U14 GIRLS Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided David Vaudreuil YES YES
PSE AZZURRI U17 GIRLS Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided David Vaudreuil YES YES
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 00S Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Pedro Oliveira YES YES
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 01S Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Francisco Barata YES YES
REVOLUTION UNITED REVOLUTION 98S Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Neil Floyd YES YES
REVOLUTION UNITED 02S Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided Estuardo Estrada YES YES
REVOLUTION UNITED 95S Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Francisco Barata YES YES
ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Joseph Finocchiaro YES YES
ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Dave Tyrie YES YES
ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Paul Armstrong YES YES
ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided Adam Wilkinson YES YES
ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES BLACK 01/02 Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Aldin Beslagic YES YES
ROCKY HILL SC CFC WOLVES ORANGE Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided John Faienza YES YES
ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Frantz Innocent YES YES
ROCKY HILL CFC WOLVES BLACK 00/01 Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Timothy DeLoureiro YES YES
ROCKY HILL/CFC CFC WOLVES Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Joseph Finocchiaro YES YES
ROCKY HILL/CFC CFC WOLVES Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Adam Wilkinson YES YES
ROCKY HILL/CFC CFC WOLVES BLUE 00/01 Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Gary Clarke YES YES
SC OF NEW MILFORD UNITED Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Lou Pereira YES YES
SC OF RIDGEFIELD RIDGEFIELD U14 BOYS BLK Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Marcie Coffin YES YES
SC OF RIDGEFIELD SCOR BLACK TIGERS Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Adam Sebastian YES YES
SHELTON B14 Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Stephen Bell YES YES
SHELTON FC Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Ralph Mallozzi YES YES
SHELTON SHARKS Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Brendon Willey YES YES
SHELTON SELECT Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Stephen Bell YES YES
SHELTON SELECT Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Mark Richardson YES YES
SHELTON SHOCKWAVES PREMIER Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Joseph D'Auria YES YES
SHORELINE FC BARCELONA Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Joey Lafferty YES YES
SHORELINE FC JAGUARS Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Jack Burridge YES YES
SHORELINE FC JUVENTUS Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Joey Lafferty YES YES
SHORELINE FC LYNX Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Louis Woodley YES YES
SHORELINE FC PUMAS Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Matthew Ellis YES YES
SHORELINE FC REAL MADRID Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Jason Simone YES YES
SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided tommy Simmons YES YES
SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Jamie Lussier YES YES
SIMMONS PREMIER SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Tommy Simmons YES YES
SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Tom Simmons YES YES
SIMMONS SOCCER SIMMONS GOLDEN EAGLES 01 Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Tom Simmons YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE 00 BOYS Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Thomas Obasi YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE 00 GIRLS Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Ciara Crinion YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE 01 BOYS Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Shannon Perry YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE 02 GIRLS Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Chloe McKay YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE 03 BOYS Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided Jason Grubb YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE 03 GIRLS Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Chloe McKay YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE 99 BOYS Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Jason Grubb YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE GIRLSCAN FOOTBALL U15 Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Robert Weimer YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE WEST 01 GIRLS WEST Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Calie Carter YES YES
SOCCERPLUS ELITE WEST 02 GIRLS WEST Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Franz Warren YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BLUE THUNDER Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Gary Collins YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER CYCLONES Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided Owen Quigley YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER FIRE Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Whitey Budreckas YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER ROYAL Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Danny Almeida YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP RAGE Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Rui Fernandes YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP U11 GIRLS Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Rui Fernandes YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SCP13/14 BOYS Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided Tim Stipo YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SPIRIT Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Don Dione YES YES
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER SURGE Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Donald Dione YES YES
SOUTHBURY FC 95/96 Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Joseph Mancini YES YES
SOUTHBURY - SOUTHBURY FC SOUTHBURY FC RED Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Mark Berkowitz YES YES
SOUTHBURY FC BLACK Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Carlos Almeida YES YES
SOUTHEAST G10 Girls U10 Premier Dev  Franzy Noze YES YES
SOUTHEAST SC G13 Girls U13 11v11 Full Sided Marc Davis YES YES
SOUTHEAST SC 02/03 Boys U11 8v8 Small Sided Tom Butler YES YES
SOUTHEAST SC SSC 00/01 Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Jeff Sirois YES YES
SOUTHEAST SC SSC 95/96 Girls U18 11v11 Full Sided Rob Brule YES YES
SOUTHEAST SC SSC 96/97 Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Chris Parsons YES YES
SOUTHEAST SC SSC 97/98 Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Andrew Storton YES YES
SOUTHEAST SC SSC 97/98 Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Jennifer Sullivan YES YES
SOUTHEAST SC SSC U15 Girls U15 11v11 Full Sided Tania Armellino YES YES
SOUTHEAST B10 Boys U10 Premier Dev  Warren Sainz YES YES
SOUTHEAST GIRLS U12 Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Andrew Storton YES YES
SOUTHEAST PREMIER U-18 Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Matt Brown YES YES
SOUTHEAST (99/00) Girls U14 11v11 Full Sided Riker Norm YES YES
SOUTHEAST BOYS 01/02 Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Marc Davis YES YES
SOUTHEAST SOUTHIES Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Joe Mendoca YES YES
SOUTHEAST SSC FEARON Boys U14 11v11 Full Sided mick fearon YES YES
SOUTHEAST U11GIRLS Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Amy Fabry YES YES
SOUTHEAST U17 GIRLS Girls U17 11v11 Full Sided Joe Mendonça, Jr. YES YES
SOUTHWEST FUTBOL SFC DIABLAS Girls U19 11v11 Full Sided PETER RIVERA YES YES
SOUTHWEST FUTBOL STORM Boys U19 11v11 Full Sided PETER RIVERA YES YES
STAMFORD B17 Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Hector Rueda YES YES
STAMFORD FC B15 Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Joseph Del Torto YES YES
STRATFORD UNITED YOUTH CT PYTHONS U12 GIRLS Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Omar Tork YES YES
TOWN PLOT PONTE IUFC LIGHTNING Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Filipe Lima YES YES
TOWN PLOT PONTE IUFC RUSH Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Jose Campos YES YES
TOWN PLOT PONTE IUFC RENEGADES Boys U18 11v11 Full Sided Filipe Lima YES YES
TRUMBULL REBELLS Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Ned Mcmahon YES YES
TRUMBULL RENEGADES Boys U16 11v11 Full Sided Brenda Smith YES YES
TRUMBULL UNITED SC FUSION Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Virginia Imri YES YES
TRUMBULL UNITED U-19 Boys U19 11v11 Full Sided Lloyd Weinstein YES YES
VALEO FC OF CT VALEO FC Boys U17 11v11 Full Sided Michael Torres YES YES
VALEO FC - CT Boys U15 11v11 Full Sided Michael Torres YES YES
VALEO FC-CT Boys U13 11v11 Full Sided Michael torres YES YES
WATERTOWN WOLVES Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Kerry Thomas YES YES
WILTON SOCCER CT RUSH CT RUSH U12 Boys U12 11v11 Full Sided Prince Ojok YES YES
WILTON SOCCER CT RUSH CT RUSH U12 Girls U12 11v11 Full Sided Prince Ojok YES YES
WILTON SOCCER CT RUSH GU16 Girls U16 11v11 Full Sided Ben Weiss YES YES
YANKEE UNITED F.C. REIGN BLUE Girls U11 8v8 Small Sided Rui Rainho YES YES

 

CJSA is sponsored by: